Artist picture of DJ Snake

DJ Snake

5 783 869 fans

Listen to all of DJ Snake's tracks on Deezer

Artist's top tracks

Album cover of Lean On
02:57
Album cover of Let Me Love You
Let Me Love You
03:25
Album cover of You Know You Like It
You Know You Like It
04:07
Album cover of Turn Down for What
Turn Down for What
03:33
Album cover of Let Me Love You
Let Me Love You
03:35
Album cover of WORSHIP
WORSHIP
02:43
Album cover of Loco Contigo
Loco Contigo
03:05
Album cover of Paradise
03:18
Album cover of U Are My High
U Are My High
03:31

Latest release

New releases from DJ Snake on Deezer

TOKA

by Dhurata Dora, DJ Snake

10/07/2026

19 fans

DJ Snake on tour

See DJ Snake in concert

Popular albums

Most popular albums from DJ Snake

Similar artists

Find artists similar to DJ Snake

Diplo Diplo 1 298 724 fans
David Guetta David Guetta 20 029 897 fans
Dillon Francis Dillon Francis 626 042 fans
Major Lazer Major Lazer 7 645 503 fans
Don Diablo Don Diablo 371 681 fans
Calvin Harris Calvin Harris 12 292 744 fans
Tiësto Tiësto 4 082 247 fans
Steve Aoki Steve Aoki 2 104 915 fans
Oliver Heldens Oliver Heldens 384 832 fans
Afrojack Afrojack 2 163 458 fans
R3HAB R3HAB 1 812 120 fans
Martin Solveig Martin Solveig 1 664 360 fans
Avicii Avicii 8 342 411 fans
Deorro Deorro 971 395 fans
Bingo Players Bingo Players 337 369 fans

Playlists

Playlists & music by DJ Snake

Cover of playlist Acoustic Hits Acoustic Hits 80 tracks - 41 288 fans
Cover of playlist summer like 2016 summer like 2016 64 tracks - 3 401 fans
Cover of playlist Club Classics | Ministry of Sound Club Classics | Ministry of Sound 57 tracks - 12 802 fans
Cover of playlist Pop Rewind Pop Rewind 80 tracks - 138 991 fans
Cover of playlist 10s Dance 10s Dance 50 tracks - 190 457 fans
Cover of playlist New Afro New Afro 66 tracks - 74 574 fans
Cover of playlist 20s Summer Hits 20s Summer Hits 70 tracks - 2 179 fans
Cover of playlist Hits Remixed Hits Remixed 50 tracks - 22 146 fans
Cover of playlist Afro Hits Afro Hits 50 tracks - 331 969 fans
Cover of playlist Dance Essentials Dance Essentials 80 tracks - 32 099 fans
Cover of playlist Afrobeats Hits Afrobeats Hits 50 tracks - 178 503 fans
Cover of playlist Fuego Latino Fuego Latino 106 tracks - 751 169 fans
Cover of playlist 10s Hits 10s Hits 100 tracks - 502 fans

Featured in

Listen to DJ Snake on Deezer

For every mood

Biography